Ergebnisse 2024
Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klaus, Nestor | 500 | SSC Altlußheim | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 26.00 | |||
2. | Maier, Philipp | 500 | SF Rot | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 18.50 | |||
3. | Baskurt, Ayaz | 500 | SC Pforzheim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 14.50 | |||
4. | Blum-Barth, Elias | 1063 | SSV Bruchsal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 15.25 | |||
5. | Karthick Eswaran, | 500 | SV Walldorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 11.75 | |||
6. | Oberst, Gabriel | 500 | SSC Altlußheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 15.50 | |||
7. | Topchiy, Konstant | 500 | SC Eppingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | |||
8. | Keller, Salomon | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 7.50 | |||
9. | Zeimer, Valentin | 500 | SK Ilvesheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 4.50 | |||
10. | Leibel, Milan | 500 | SC Eppingen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 4.25 | |||
11. | Horn, Jonathan | 500 | SSC Altlußheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 3.75 | |||
12. | Naumenko, Illia | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 2.50 | |||
13. | Arnaout, Jakob | 500 | SK Jöhlingen | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 21.5 | 0.25 | |||
14. | Pasko, Savielli | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 20.5 | 0.25 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohatgi, Kushagra | 1503 | TuS Makkabi Fra | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 33.5 | 33.50 | |||
2. | Schmidt, Fabian | 500 | SF Heidelberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 20.00 | |||
3. | Jüngling Leonard | 1100 | Heilbronner SV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.00 | |||
3. | Ramkumar, Achyuth | 500 | SC Rohrbach-Box | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.00 | |||
5. | George, Aiden | 921 | SF Conweiler | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 17.50 | |||
6. | Waidelich, Raik | 500 | SC Ersingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 16.00 | |||
7. | Wettstein, Lennox | 952 | SC Untergrombac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 19.25 | |||
8. | Beer, Florian | 774 | SC Eppingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 13.75 | |||
9. | Leitz, Leonhard | 500 | SSV Bruchsal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 14.50 | |||
10. | Buchmüller, Levin | 728 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 10.00 | |||
11. | Taizi, Leon | 500 | SK Durlach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.00 | |||
12. | Hellriegel, Emma | 500 | SF HN-Biberach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.00 | |||
13. | Rishaan, Batta | 500 | SV Walldorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 9.00 | |||
14. | Neumann, Sophia | 500 | SF Kornwestheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 8.75 | |||
15. | Kulikou, Nika Sop | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 6.25 | |||
16. | Mainusch, Jonas | 781 | SF Schwaigern | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 8.50 | |||
17. | Tinca, Dragos | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 9.00 | |||
18. | Grewe, Philipp | 500 | SSV Bruchsal | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 9.00 | |||
19. | Bergfeld, Florent | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.00 | |||
20. | Maganti, Gaurav | 500 | vereinslos | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 3.00 | |||
21. | Schmidt, Hannah | 500 | SF Heidelberg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 5.25 | |||
22. | Berger, Manuel | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 7.25 | |||
23. | Sawo, Lucian | 500 | SC Eppingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 6.25 | |||
24. | Winters, Julius | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 4.25 | |||
25. | Zeimer, Emilia | 500 | SK Ilvesheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 1.00 | |||
26. | Zhang, Shanning | 500 | SK Jöhlingen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 1.00 | |||
27. | Saiutin, Yehor | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 0.00 | |||
28. | Garvs, Constantin | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 0.00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettstein, Levin | 1659 | SC Untergrombac | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 32.0 | 29.25 | |||
2. | Tselepidis, Konst | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 33.0 | 26.50 | |||
3. | Kravchenko, Andri | 1240 | SC Rohrbach-Box | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 23.75 | |||
4. | Avdijaj, Endrit | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.00 | |||
5. | Walzer, Justin | 1104 | Mosbacher SC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 14.00 | |||
6. | Hauk, Valentin | 787 | SF HN-Biberach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 13.50 | |||
7. | Daverioglu, Samil | 1064 | SC Eppingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 14.75 | |||
8. | Hellriegel, Hanne | 1637 | SF HN-Biberach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 16.75 | |||
9. | Hauber, Alexander | 500 | vereinslos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 14.25 | |||
10. | Gerhäußer, Mattis | 1098 | SF Schwaigern | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 15.50 | |||
11. | Stoykov, Manuel | 500 | SC Pforzheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | |||
12. | Wenzel, Jonathan | 1015 | SC Untergrombac | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 13.00 | |||
13. | Gfrörer, Julia | 500 | SC Waldbronn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 10.50 | |||
14. | Simgen, Felix | 500 | SC Neckargemünd | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 10.75 | |||
15. | Schreier, Taio | 500 | TV Bammental | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.50 | |||
16. | Kueres, Leandro | 762 | SC Eppingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.25 | |||
17. | Maier, Jana | 500 | SF Rot | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 9.50 | |||
18. | Hoffmann, Emil-Be | 1025 | SF HN-Biberach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 9.00 | |||
19. | Neumann, Daniil | 773 | SF Kornwestheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |||
20. | Bothner, Felix | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.00 | |||
21. | Golubintsev, Lev | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 4.50 | |||
22. | Peschina, Emil | 500 | SC Eppingen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 8.00 | |||
23. | Schuppel, Simon | 735 | SF Steinsfurt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.00 | |||
24. | Paul, Lukas | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 3.00 | |||
25. | Braghis, Razvan | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 6.75 | |||
26. | Salwasser, Demian | 811 | SC Rastatt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 6.25 | |||
27. | Walburg, Lucas | 500 | SF HN-Biberach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 7.25 | |||
28. | Henrich, Ben | 500 | SF HN-Biberach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | |||
29. | Butukuri, Yeshwin | 500 | vereinslos | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 1.00 | |||
30. | Rosu, Denis-Gabri | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 1.00 | |||
31. | Haas, Lucy | 500 | SC Ersingen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 0.00 | |||
32. | Rahn, John-Oliver | 500 | SC Eppingen | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidgall, Paul | 1609 | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32.0 | 32.00 | |||
2. | Weiß, Martin | 500 | SG Ludwigsburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 18.50 | |||
3. | Arora, Ryan | 1138 | SV Walldorf | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 18.00 | |||
4. | Fröhlich, Moritz | 500 | SC Eppingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 16.00 | |||
5. | Blüm, Daniel | 927 | SF Kornwestheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 15.25 | |||
6. | Voßenberg, Jan | 789 | SF HN-Biberach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 11.75 | |||
7. | Dimitrenko, Mykha | 981 | SK Jöhlingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 13.50 | |||
8. | Kuhn, Pia | 500 | SF Steinsfurt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 11.00 | |||
9. | Wellenreich, Jan | 1378 | SSV Bruchsal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 10.00 | |||
10. | Grimm, Jakob | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 6.50 | |||
11. | Voßenberg, Nils | 500 | SF HN-Biberach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 7.00 | |||
12. | Devcharan, Naveen | 500 | SF Neureut | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 5.50 | |||
13. | Strack, Maximilia | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.00 | |||
14. | Sharma, Rishik | 944 | SV Walldorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 3.50 | |||
15. | Hauk, Emil | 500 | SF HN-Biberach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | |||
16. | Schöner, Jonah | 764 | SK Jöhlingen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 1.50 | |||
17. | Yilmaz, Azdin | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 3.00 | |||
18. | Paul, Julian | 500 | SF Schwaigern | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 0.50 | |||
19. | Koch, Nico | 500 | * | SC Eppingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurley, Roman | 1984 | SF Heidelberg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32.5 | 32.50 | |||
2. | Schäfer, Daniel | 1942 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 33.5 | 26.50 | |||
3. | Maimur, Georgii | U16 | 1770 | Mosbacher SC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 19.00 | ||
4. | Scheifel, Maximil | 1820 | Karlsruher SF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 17.00 | |||
5. | Shapiro, Danil | U16 | 1845 | SC Eppingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 16.50 | ||
6. | Pertaia, Renat | 500 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 14.75 | |||
7. | Berger, Elias | 500 | SV Walldorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 16.25 | |||
8. | Schmid, Vincent | 1283 | SC Neckargemünd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 13.25 | |||
9. | Frank, Robin | 1546 | SK Freibauer St | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.00 | |||
10. | Borho, Jens | 1452 | SF Steinsfurt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 11.00 | |||
11. | Springer, Quentin | 500 | vereinslos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.50 | |||
12. | Hagmaier, Lorenzo | 1243 | SF Steinsfurt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 10.50 | |||
13. | Ebert, Ben | 1397 | SK Freibauer St | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 10.50 | |||
14. | Liedtke Dioso, An | U16 | 500 | SC Rohrbach-Box | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 10.00 | ||
15. | Hörster, Theo | 1192 | SC Rohrbach-Box | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 7.50 | |||
16. | Wilms, Alexander | U16 | 1338 | SC Rohrbach-Box | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 11.25 | ||
17. | Miriieva Amina | 1341 | SSV Bruchsal | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.00 | |||
18. | Auth, Tristan | U16 | 1429 | SC Eppingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 8.25 | ||
19. | Christiann, Casim | 500 | SC Neckargemünd | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 9.50 | |||
20. | Fließ Justin | 1554 | SF Neckarsteina | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 7.00 | |||
21. | Dörzbach, Jona | 1318 | SK Freibauer St | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.00 | |||
21. | Käfer, Julian | U16 | 869 | SF Steinsfurt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.00 | ||
23. | Guidea, Alexandro | U16 | 1031 | SF Neckarsteina | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.00 | ||
24. | Löffler, Malte | U16 | 1024 | SC Eppingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 7.25 | ||
25. | Hannemann, Julius | 1083 | SF HN-Biberach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 4.50 | |||
26. | Frenznick, Patric | 941 | SC Eppingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 5.50 | |||
27. | Ziegler, Jacqueli | U16 | 858 | SK Freibauer St | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 3.50 | ||
28. | Ziegler, Michel S | 1139 | SK Freibauer St | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.5 | 5.00 | |||
29. | Skopalj, Kevin | 1278 | SF Neckarsteina | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 5.00 | |||
30. | Fetic, Albin | 996 | Heilbronner SV | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 1.50 | |||
31. | Daverioglu, Sevva | U16 | 809 | SC Eppingen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 1.50 |
Siegerehrung
U8: Siegerehrung
U10: Siegerehrung
U12: Siegerehrung
U14: Siegerehrung
U16: Siegerehrung
U25: Siegerehrung
SC Eppingen Jugend 2024